2006 - 2010 BMARA Results



2010 BMARA Results    
Winner
May 1 Saturday Beaver Dam Raceway Beaver Dam, WI Brad Kuhn
May 15 Saturday Kenosha County Fairgrounds Wilmot, WI Jerry Coons Jr.
May 22 Saturday Beaver Dam Raceway Beaver Dam, WI Rich Camfield
May 29 Saturday Beaver Dam Raceway Beaver Dam, WI Daniel Robinson
June 12 Saturday Beaver Dam Raceway Beaver Dam, WI Davey Ray
June 25 Friday Belle Clair Speedway Belleville, IL Brad Loyet
June 26 Saturday Belle Clair Speedway Belleville, IL Darren Hagen
July 2 Friday Dodge County Fairgrounds Beaver Dam, WI Matt Smith
July 3 Saturday Beaver Dam Raceway Beaver Dam, WI Mike Hess
July 17 Saturday Beaver Dam Raceway Beaver Dam, WI Matt Smith
July 31 Saturday Beaver Dam Raceway Beaver Dam, WI Mike Hess
August 21 Saturday Beaver Dam Raceway Beaver Dam, WI Mike Hess
August 28 Saturday Beaver Dam Raceway Beaver Dam, WI Scott Hatton
Sept. 4 Saturday Beaver Dam Raceway Beaver Dam, WI Scott Hatton
 
2009 BMARA Results
May 2 Saturday Charter Raceway Park Beaver Dam, WI Mike Hess
May 17 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Jerry Coons Jr.
May 24 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Jerry Coons Jr.
May 31 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Scott Hatton
June 7 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Brad Loyet
June 13 Saturday Wilmot Raceway Wilmot WI Brad Loyet
June 14 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Brad Loyet
June 21 Sunday  Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Brad Loyet
June 28 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Brad Loyet
July 3 Friday Dodge County Fair Grounds Beaver Dam, WI Scott Hatton
July 5 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Scott Hatton
July 12 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Mike Hess
July 19 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Mike Hess
July 26 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Rain Shortened
August 2 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Brad Kuhn
August 9 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Rained out
August 16 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Jerry Coons Jr.
August 23 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Jerry Coons Jr.
August 29 Saturday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Rained out
August 30 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Bryan Clauson
Sept. 4 Friday Dodge County Fair Grounds Beaver Dam, WI Scott Hatton
Sept. 5 Saturday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Josh Wise
Sept. 20 Sunday Charter Raceway Park Beaver Dam, WI RAIN SHORTENED
 
2008 BMARA Results
March 29 Saturday Amsoil Sandbox Arena New Richmond, WI Brandon Waelti 
March 30 Sunday Amsoil Sandbox Arena New Richmond, WI Dave Darland
May 3 Saturday Charter Raceway Park Beaver Dam, WI Mike Hess
May 18 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Jerry Coons Jr.
May 25 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Rain Shortened
May 31 Saturday Charter Raceway Park Beaver Dam, WI Scott Hatton
June 1 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Jerry Coons Jr.
June 8 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Rained out
June 15 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Michael Pickens
June 20 Friday Knoxville Speedway Knoxville, IA Brad Sweet
June 21 Saturday Knoxville Speedway Knoxville, IA Brad Sweet
June 22 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Rained out
June 29 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Bubba Altig
July 6 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Mike Hess
July 12 Saturday Charter Raceway Park Beaver Dam, WI Brandon Waelti
July 13 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Scott Hatton
July 20 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Jerry Coons Jr.
July 27 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Mike Hess
August 3 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Mike Hess
August 10 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Scott Hatton
August 17 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Davey Ray
August 23 Saturday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Brad Kuhn
August 24 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Levi Jones
August 29 Friday Dodge Co Fair Grounds Beaver Dam, WI Cole Whitt
August 30 Saturday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Brady Bacon
 
2007 BMARA Results
May 20 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Brad Kuhn
May 27 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Brad Kuhn
June 2 Saturday Charter Raceway Park Beaver Dam, WI Brad Kuhn
June 3 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Rained out
June 10 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Brad Kuhn
June 17 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Jerry Coons Jr
June 22 Friday Knoxville Speedway Knoxville, IA Rained out
June 23 Saturday Knoxville Speedway Knoxville, IA Ricky Stenhouse
June 24 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Jerry Coons Jr
July 1 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Davey Ray
July 7 Saturday Langlade County Speedway Antigo, WI Danny Sratton
July 8 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Jerry Coons Jr
July 14 Saturday Charter Raceway Park Beaver Dam, WI Mike Hess
July 15 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Brad Kuhn
July 22 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Brad Kuhn
July 29 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Mike Hess
August 5 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Brandon Waelti
August 11 Saturday Wilmot Speedway Wilmot, WI Chad DeSelle
August 12 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Mike Hess
August 19 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Rained out
August 25 Saturday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Jerry Coons Jr
August 26 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Michael Pickens
August 31 Friday Dodge Co Fair Grounds Beaver Dam, WI Jerry Coons Jr
Sept. 1 Saturday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Jerry Coons Jr
Sept. 7 Friday Sheboygan County Fair Park Plymouth, Wi Levi Jones
 
2006 BMARA Results
April 22 Saturday Lincoln Speedway Lincoln, IL  Danny Stratton
May 6 Saturday Powercom Park Beaver Dam, WI Brad Kuhn
May 21 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Brad Kuhn
May 28 Sunday Angell Park Sun Prairie, WI  Brad Kuhn
June 3 Saturday Powercom Park Beaver Dam, WI Aaron Fiscus
June 4 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI  Dustin Morgan
June 11 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI  Jerry Coons Jr
June 17 Saturday Wilmot Speedway Wilmot, WI Brad Kuhn
June 18 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI  Rained out
June 25 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI  Rained out
July 2 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI  Brad Kuhn
July 9 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI  Michael Pickens
July 15 Saturday Powercom Park Beaver Dam, WI Brad Kuhn
July 16 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI  Brad Kuhn
July 23 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI Brad Kuhn
July 30 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI  Danny Stratton
August 5 Saturday Wilmot Speedway Wilmot, WI Michael Pickens
August 6 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI  Rained out
August 13 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI  Jerry Coons Jr
August 20 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI  Adam Clarke
August 27 Sunday Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI  Jerry Coons Jr
Sept. 3 Sunday  Angell Park Speedway Sun Prairie, WI  Rained out
Sept. 9 Saturday Powercom Park Beaver Dam, WI Danny Stratton