Meet AFS Badger Midget Series Driver Jordan Nelson
3/29/2024 -
AFS Badger Midget Series driver, Jordan Nelson has racing in his blood and the number 98 on his car is a tribute to that. There's some other interest
Meet AFS Badger Midget Driver Nick Kilian
3/18/2024 -
The #17 car is Badger's version of a "ride share". Nick Kilian finished 29th in the 2023 AFS Badger Midget Series points race. He raced some races
BMARA Announces Formation of New Hall of Fame in ‘...
3/15/2024 -
Sun Prairie, WI (March 15, 2024) - The Badger Midget Auto Racing Association has announced the formation of a new Badger Midget Series Hall of Fame to
-
Meet AFS Badger Midget Series Driver Jordan Nelson
3/29/2024AFS Badger Midget Series driver, Jordan Nelson has racing in his blood and the number 98 on his car is a tribute to that. There's some other interesting symbolism in his pits on race day too.
He looks to build on his position in the point standings for 2024.
Take a moment...more
Meet AFS Badger Midget Driver Nick Kilian
3/18/2024The #17 car is Badger's version of a "ride share". Nick Kilian finished 29th in the 2023 AFS Badger Midget Series points race. He raced some races while his buddy Nick Klein (we hope to talk with him later) ran the other goes.
Another of our drivers who grew up in Sun...more
BMARA Announces Formation of New Hall of Fame in ‘24
3/15/2024Sun Prairie, WI (March 15, 2024) - The Badger Midget Auto Racing Association has announced the formation of a new Badger Midget Series Hall of Fame to begin operation in ‘24. Initial and subsequent induction classes will be decided on by a nominating committee appointed by...more
Meet AFS Badger Midget Series Driver, Trey Weishoff
3/13/20242023 was only Trey Weishoff's second season racing midgets, or basically anything else, for that matter. The Sun Prairie, WI native grew up going to Angell Park Speedway and is now proud to call himself an AFS Badger Midget Series driver. He's also proud to be called,...more
8/18/2019 - Angell Park Speedway
Sun Prairie, WI
Miller Lite CornFest
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Badger Midgets
A Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 15Z | Jeff Zelinski Joliet, IL | Joliet, IL | 7 | |
2 | 9 | 1 | Scott Hatton Sharon, WI | Sharon, WI | 7 | |
3 | 3 | 99 | Ryan Probst New Lenox, IL | New Lenox, IL | - | |
4 | 10 | 2 | Zach Boden Cambridge, WI | Cambridge, WI | 6 | |
5 | 17 | 40 | Chase McDermand Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 12 | |
6 | 4 | 9K | Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL | Machesney Park, IL | -2 | |
7 | 2 | 21K | Kurt Mayhew Demotte, IN | Demotte, IN | -5 | |
8 | 12 | 5K | Kevin Douglas Madison, WI | Madison, WI | 4 | |
9 | 7 | 5R | Matthew Rechek Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | -2 | |
10 | 13 | 9S | Mike Stroik West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 3 | |
11 | 11 | 66T | Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI | Van Dyne, WI | - | |
12 | 19 | 28 | Jim Fuerst Richfield, WI | Richfield, WI | 7 | |
13 | 16 | 76 | Mike Unger Madison, WI | Madison, WI | 3 | |
14 | 20 | 66 | Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | 6 | |
15 | 18 | 4 | Pat Hensen Sun Prairie, WI | Sun Prairie, WI | 3 | |
16 | 14 | 77 | Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI | Oconomowoc, WI | -2 | |
17 | 21 | 73 | Jeremy Douglas Mcfarland, WI | Mcfarland, WI | 4 | |
18 | 15 | 31 | Shay Sassano Hampshire, IL | Hampshire, IL | -3 | |
19 DNF | 23 | 66E | Joe Ebben Mequon, WI | Mequon, WI | 4 | |
20 DNF | 22 | 8 | Jake Goeglein Sullivan, WI | Sullivan, WI | 2 | |
21 DNF | 5 | 57 | Jordan Mattson Greenfield, WI | Greenfield, WI | -16 | |
22 DNF | 1 | 71 | Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI | Mcfarland, WI | -21 | |
23 DNF | 6 | 14 | Jack Routson Waterman, IL | Waterman, IL | -17 |
Heat 1AutoMeter
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 40 | Chase McDermand Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 7 | |
2 | 3 | 4 | Pat Hensen Sun Prairie, WI | Sun Prairie, WI | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 28 | Jim Fuerst Richfield, WI | Richfield, WI | 3 | |
4 | 5 | 66 | Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | 1 | |
5 | 4 | 73 | Jeremy Douglas Mcfarland, WI | Mcfarland, WI | -1 | |
6 | 1 | 8 | Jake Goeglein Sullivan, WI | Sullivan, WI | -5 | |
7 DNF | 2 | 66E | Joe Ebben Mequon, WI | Mequon, WI | -5 | |
DNS | 7 | 29 | Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI | Marshall, WI | - | |
DNS | 9 | 74 | Miles Quandt Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2Engler Machine
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 1 | Scott Hatton Sharon, WI | Sharon, WI | 7 | |
2 | 6 | 57 | Jordan Mattson Greenfield, WI | Greenfield, WI | 4 | |
3 | 4 | 21K | Kurt Mayhew Demotte, IN | Demotte, IN | 1 | |
4 | 5 | 99 | Ryan Probst New Lenox, IL | New Lenox, IL | 1 | |
5 | 7 | 5R | Matthew Rechek Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 2 | |
6 | 1 | 76 | Mike Unger Madison, WI | Madison, WI | -5 | |
7 | 3 | 9S | Mike Stroik West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | -4 | |
8 | 2 | 31 | Shay Sassano Hampshire, IL | Hampshire, IL | -6 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3Madison Extinguisher Service
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 15Z | Jeff Zelinski Joliet, IL | Joliet, IL | 6 | |
2 | 8 | 2 | Zach Boden Cambridge, WI | Cambridge, WI | 6 | |
3 | 5 | 9K | Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL | Machesney Park, IL | 2 | |
4 | 6 | 14 | Jack Routson Waterman, IL | Waterman, IL | 2 | |
5 | 1 | 71 | Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI | Mcfarland, WI | -4 | |
6 | 3 | 5K | Kevin Douglas Madison, WI | Madison, WI | -3 | |
7 | 4 | 66T | Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI | Van Dyne, WI | -3 | |
8 | 2 | 77 | Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI | Oconomowoc, WI | -6 | |
All transfer |
Qualifying
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 2 | Zach Boden Cambridge, WI | Cambridge, WI | 14.896 | |
2 | 6 | 1 | Scott Hatton Sharon, WI | Sharon, WI | 15.074 | |
3 | 13 | 15Z | Jeff Zelinski Joliet, IL | Joliet, IL | 15.238 | |
4 | 12 | 5R | Matthew Rechek Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 15.455 | |
5 | 21 | 14 | Jack Routson Waterman, IL | Waterman, IL | 15.479 | |
6 | 24 | 57 | Jordan Mattson Greenfield, WI | Greenfield, WI | 15.494 | |
7 | 3 | 9K | Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL | Machesney Park, IL | 15.603 | |
8 | 2 | 99 | Ryan Probst New Lenox, IL | New Lenox, IL | 15.704 | |
9 | 14 | 66T | Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI | Van Dyne, WI | 16.046 | |
10 | 11 | 21K | Kurt Mayhew Demotte, IN | Demotte, IN | 16.070 | |
11 | 1 | 5K | Kevin Douglas Madison, WI | Madison, WI | 16.106 | |
12 | 4 | 9S | Mike Stroik West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 16.108 | |
13 | 10 | 77 | Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI | Oconomowoc, WI | 16.234 | |
14 | 16 | 31 | Shay Sassano Hampshire, IL | Hampshire, IL | 16.250 | |
15 | 25 | 71 | Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI | Mcfarland, WI | 16.318 | |
16 | 17 | 76 | Mike Unger Madison, WI | Madison, WI | 16.618 | |
17 | 19 | 28 | Jim Fuerst Richfield, WI | Richfield, WI | 16.654 | |
18 | 20 | 66 | Denny Smith Mukwonago, WI | Mukwonago, WI | 16.661 | |
19 | 22 | 73 | Jeremy Douglas Mcfarland, WI | Mcfarland, WI | 16.718 | |
20 | 9 | 4 | Pat Hensen Sun Prairie, WI | Sun Prairie, WI | 16.735 | |
21 | 18 | 66E | Joe Ebben Mequon, WI | Mequon, WI | 17.033 | |
22 | 5 | 8 | Jake Goeglein Sullivan, WI | Sullivan, WI | 17.113 | |
DNS | 23 | 29 | Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI | Marshall, WI | 17.113 | |
DNS | 15 | 40 | Chase McDermand Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 17.113 | |
DNS | 7 | 74 | Miles Quandt Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | 17.113 |
Midwest Legends Dirt Series
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18S | Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI | Waupun, WI | - | ||
2 | 99 | Dan Troyan Menomonee Falls, WI | Menomonee Falls, WI | - | ||
3 | 95M | Mike Mueller Waupun, WI | Waupun, WI | - | ||
4 | 5 | Dave Eberle Freeport, IL | Freeport, IL | - | ||
5 | 29 | Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI | Greenfield, WI | - | ||
6 | 17 | Jim Bucher Richfield, WI | Richfield, WI | - | ||
7 | 44J | Jordan Miklas Hartland, WI | Hartland, WI | - | ||
8 | 01 | Dominick Troyan Menomonee Falls, WI | Menomonee Falls, WI | - | ||
9 | 19J | Nick Johnson Eden, WI | Eden, WI | - | ||
10 | 112 | Derek Doerr Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | - | ||
11 | 14 | Warren Ropp Kalona, IA | Kalona, IA | - | ||
12 | 26 | Shawn Kendziora New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | - | ||
13 | 37 | Dan Mech Greenfield, WI | Greenfield, WI | - | ||
14 | 67 | Jared Eckes Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | - | ||
15 | 51 | Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI | Oshkosh, WI | - | ||
16 | 6E | Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI | Sun Prairie, WI | - | ||
17 | 27B | Brandon Breitkreutz Rosendale, WI | Rosendale, WI | - | ||
18 | 57 | Tristan Furseth Cambridge, WI | Cambridge, WI | - | ||
19 | 17F | Faith Zellmer Horicon, WI | Horicon, WI | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 99 | Dan Troyan Menomonee Falls, WI | Menomonee Falls, WI | 5 | |
2 | 4 | 17 | Jim Bucher Richfield, WI | Richfield, WI | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 44J | Jordan Miklas Hartland, WI | Hartland, WI | -1 | |
4 | 3 | 01 | Dominick Troyan Menomonee Falls, WI | Menomonee Falls, WI | -1 | |
5 | 1 | 37 | Dan Mech Greenfield, WI | Greenfield, WI | -4 | |
6 | 5 | 67 | Jared Eckes Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 57 | Tristan Furseth Cambridge, WI | Cambridge, WI | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 5 | Dave Eberle Freeport, IL | Freeport, IL | 2 | |
2 | 5 | 6E | Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI | Sun Prairie, WI | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 19J | Nick Johnson Eden, WI | Eden, WI | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 29 | Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI | Greenfield, WI | 2 | |
5 | 2 | 51 | Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI | Oshkosh, WI | -3 | |
6 | 1 | 17F | Faith Zellmer Horicon, WI | Horicon, WI | -5 | |
All transfer |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 18S | Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI | Waupun, WI | 4 | |
2 | 2 | 95M | Mike Mueller Waupun, WI | Waupun, WI | - | |
3 | 6 | 26 | Shawn Kendziora New Berlin, WI | New Berlin, WI | 3 | |
4 | 4 | 14 | Warren Ropp Kalona, IA | Kalona, IA | - | |
5 | 1 | 27B | Brandon Breitkreutz Rosendale, WI | Rosendale, WI | -4 | |
6 DNF | 3 | 112 | Derek Doerr Watertown, WI | Watertown, WI | -3 | |
All transfer |
IRA Sprint Cars
A Feature 1Bumper to Bumper
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 64 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | 4 | |
2 | 1 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | -1 | |
3 | 2 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | -1 | |
4 | 9 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 5 | |
5 | 7 | 7TW | Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN | Fairmount, IN | 2 | |
6 | 11 | 85M | Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | 5 | |
7 | 13 | 73AF | Joey Moughan Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 6 | |
8 | 6 | 02 | Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | -2 | |
9 | 4 | 73 | Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | -5 | |
10 | 16 | 19 | Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 6 | |
11 | 10 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | -1 | |
12 | 8 | 12W | Josh Walter Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | -4 | |
13 | 14 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 1 | |
14 | 20 | 63 | Nick Matuszewski Antigo, WI | Antigo, WI | 6 | |
15 | 12 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | -3 | |
16 | 21 | 20R | Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 5 | |
17 | 18 | 14AJ | Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI | Oak Creek, WI | 1 | |
18 | 19 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | 1 | |
19 | 15 | 45 | Matt Wiese Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | -4 | |
20 | 22 | 0 | Jordon Mattson Greenfield, WI | Greenfield, WI | 2 | |
21 DNF | 17 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | -4 | |
22 DNF | 3 | 17B | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | -19 |
Heat 1Weld Wheels
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 85M | Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 17B | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | -1 | |
5 | 6 | 73AF | Joey Moughan Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 1 | |
6 | 5 | 19 | Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | -1 | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 7 | 63 | Nick Matuszewski Antigo, WI | Antigo, WI | - | |
8 | 8 | 20R | Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | - |
Heat 2All Star Performance
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 02 | Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | - | |
2 | 4 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | -1 | |
4 | 3 | 7TW | Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN | Fairmount, IN | -1 | |
5 | 6 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 1 | |
6 | 7 | 14AJ | Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI | Oak Creek, WI | 1 | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 | 5 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | -2 | |
8 | 8 | 0 | Jordon Mattson Greenfield, WI | Greenfield, WI | - |
Heat 3EMI / Behling Racing Products
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 12W | Josh Walter Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | 1 | |
2 | 4 | 64 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 73 | Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | - | |
4 | 6 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | 2 | |
5 | 7 | 45 | Matt Wiese Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 2 | |
6 DNF | 5 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | -1 | |
Top 6 transfer | ||||||
7 DNF | 1 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | -6 |
Qualifying 1Osborn and Son Trucking
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | 17B | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | 12.280 | |
2 | 19 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 12.282 | |
3 | 15 | 64 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | 12.344 | |
4 | 20 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | 12.406 | |
5 | 7 | 7TW | Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN | Fairmount, IN | 12.431 | |
6 | 3 | 73 | Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | 12.488 | |
7 | 14 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 12.532 | |
8 | 2 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 12.541 | |
9 | 6 | 12W | Josh Walter Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | 12.563 | |
10 | 11 | 85M | Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | 12.599 | |
11 | 12 | 02 | Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | 12.604 | |
12 | 8 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 12.624 | |
13 | 17 | 19 | Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 12.669 | |
14 | 18 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | 12.691 | |
15 | 23 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 12.804 | |
16 | 16 | 73AF | Joey Moughan Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 12.817 | |
17 | 4 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 12.884 | |
18 | 10 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | 12.932 | |
19 | 13 | 63 | Nick Matuszewski Antigo, WI | Antigo, WI | 13.109 | |
20 | 22 | 14AJ | Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI | Oak Creek, WI | 13.135 | |
21 | 5 | 45 | Matt Wiese Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 13.171 | |
22 | 1 | 20R | Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 13.824 | |
23 | 9 | 0 | Jordon Mattson Greenfield, WI | Greenfield, WI | 13.971 |
Hotlaps 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 12W | Josh Walter Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | ||
2 | 21 | 17B | Bill Balog North Pole, AK | North Pole, AK | 12.054 | |
3 | 19 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 12.311 | |
4 | 15 | 64 | Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI | Sheboygan, WI | 12.342 | |
5 | 16 | 73AF | Joey Moughan Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 12.410 | |
6 | 12 | 02 | Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | 12.446 | |
7 | 14 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 12.488 | |
8 | 20 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | 12.542 | |
9 | 17 | 19 | Todd Daun Pleasant Prairie, WI | Pleasant Prairie, WI | 12.573 | |
10 | 3 | 73 | Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI | Howards Grove, WI | 12.631 | |
11 | 18 | 43 | Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL | Lake Villa, IL | 12.690 | |
12 | 11 | 85M | Steve Meyer Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sheboygan Falls, WI | 12.697 | |
13 | 23 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 12.817 | |
14 | 4 | 68 | Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI | Kenosha, WI | 12.842 | |
15 | 8 | 4B | Scott Biertzer West Bend, WI | West Bend, WI | 12.848 | |
16 | 10 | 29 | Hunter Custer Chippewa Falls, WI | Chippewa Falls, WI | 12.853 | |
17 | 5 | 45 | Matt Wiese Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 12.886 | |
18 | 13 | 63 | Nick Matuszewski Antigo, WI | Antigo, WI | 12.893 | |
19 | 2 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 12.904 | |
20 | 7 | 7TW | Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN | Fairmount, IN | 12.913 | |
21 | 22 | 14AJ | Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI | Oak Creek, WI | 13.507 | |
22 | 1 | 20R | Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 14.175 | |
23 | 9 | 0 | Jordon Mattson Greenfield, WI | Greenfield, WI | 14.447 |