Badger (BMARA)

Stark, Corson, Peterson Lead Field into Angell Par...
Dahlke Memorial Supporters More Than Double Sunday...
RJ Corson Takes First Badger Win in Wire to Wire B...
Stark, Corson, Peterson Lead Field into Angell Par...

Stark, Corson, Peterson Lead Field into Angell Par...

5/17/2024 -
The Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Auto Racing Association is back on the track this Sunday, May 19, at Angell Park Speedway for the track's
Dahlke Memorial Supporters More Than Double Sunday...

Dahlke Memorial Supporters More Than Double Sunday...

5/15/2024 -
This Sunday, May 19, the Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Auto Racing Association helps open the Angell Park Speedway season with a very specia
RJ Corson Takes First Badger Win in Wire to Wire B...

RJ Corson Takes First Badger Win in Wire to Wire B...

5/13/2024 -
On Friday, RJ Corson was beaming as he'd just scored his first podium finish with the Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Series, finishing 3rd at

-

Stark, Corson, Peterson Lead Field into Angell Park's Dahlke Memo

Stark, Corson, Peterson Lead Field into Angell Park's Dahlke Memo...

5/17/2024
The Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Auto Racing Association is back on the track this Sunday, May 19, at Angell Park Speedway for the track's traditional opening night, the first Sunday after Mother's Day. Kyle Stark leads the way with a slim, one point advantage...more
Dahlke Memorial Supporters More Than Double Sunday's Badger Purse

Dahlke Memorial Supporters More Than Double Sunday's Badger Purse

5/15/2024
This Sunday, May 19, the Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Auto Racing Association helps open the Angell Park Speedway season with a very special race. In September of 2022, the Badger Midget family lost BJ and Addison Dahlke to a tragic auto crash. BJ was a friend...more
RJ Corson Takes First Badger Win in Wire to Wire Battle

RJ Corson Takes First Badger Win in Wire to Wire Battle

5/13/2024
On Friday, RJ Corson was beaming as he'd just scored his first podium finish with the Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Series, finishing 3rd at Kankakee County Speedway. Things got that much sweeter on Saturday, as he scored a wire to wire win, when Badger and the...more
Cale Coons Makes Badger History at Kankakee

Cale Coons Makes Badger History at Kankakee

5/12/2024
Second generation driver, Cale Coons, made Badger Midget history on Friday night at Kankakee Speedway, as he took the checkers, becoming the venerable club's youngest feature winner at 15 years old. His win capped an interesting night at the track. Thirty-one teams rolled...more


7/30/2023 - Angell Park Speedway

7/30/2023 - Angell Park Speedway

Sun Prairie, WI

Badger Racers Reunion Night

Pit Gates Open @ 2:00 pm

Pill Draw @ 3:00 - 4:10 pm

Driver's Meeting @ 4:20 pm

Grandstands Open @ 4:00 pm

Engine Heat @ 4:45 pm

Hot Laps @ 5:00 pm

Opening Ceremonies @ 6:00 pm

Classes

  • Badger Midgets35 entries
    • Badger Midget Auto Racing Association
  • Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints24 entries
    • Wisconsin wingLESS Sprints
  • Pro Legends17 entries
    • Midwest Legends Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Badger Midgets

25 Laps

A - FeatureAdvanced Fastening Supply

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 3
2 7 41 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 5
3 6 5X Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Wheatefield, IN Wheatefield, IN 3
4 3 51 Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI -1
5 5 55 Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
6 8 38 Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
7 10 20D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 3
8 13 2 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 5
9 20 3 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 11
10 11 10A Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
11 12 19E Daltyn England Daltyn England Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
12 9 53 Aaron Schuck Aaron Schuck Joliet, IL Joliet, IL -3
13 2 24 Aaron Muhle Aaron Muhle Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -11
14 1 53M Miles Doherty Miles Doherty Delmar, IA Delmar, IA -13
15 14 7 Brian Peterson Brian Peterson Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -1
16 18 9S Mike Stroik Mike Stroik West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 2
17 17 29 Harrison Kleven Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -
18 22 40JR Dave Collins Jr Dave Collins Jr Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 4
19 16 6B Andy Baugh Andy Baugh Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -3
20 21 98 Jordan Nelson Jordan Nelson Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 1
21 15 8 Jake Goeglein Jake Goeglein Sullivan, WI Sullivan, WI -6
22 19 20 Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -3
12 Laps

B - FeatureHigh Performance Lubricants

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 6B Andy Baugh Andy Baugh Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 6
2 1 29 Harrison Kleven Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -1
3 2 9S Mike Stroik Mike Stroik West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
4 4 20 Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
5 9 3 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 4
6 3 98 Jordan Nelson Jordan Nelson Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -3
7 13 40JR Dave Collins Jr Dave Collins Jr Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 6
Top 7 transfer
8 10 45 Trey Weishoff Trey Weishoff Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 2
9 8 17 Nick Kilian Nick Kilian Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -1
10 15 95B Colton Anderson Colton Anderson Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
11 11 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI -
12 14 1W Robby Wirth Robby Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
13 6 5K Kevin Douglas Kevin Douglas Madison, WI Madison, WI -7
14 12 57 Payton Jones Payton Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI -2
15 5 56 Charles Rufi Charles Rufi New Glarus, WI New Glarus, WI -10
DNS 16 11T Tyler Baran Tyler Baran Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
DNS 18 44 Lamont Critchett Lamont Critchett DeMotte, IN DeMotte, IN -
DNS 17 6 Jeremy Douglas Jeremy Douglas Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI -
DNS 19 27 Charles Kunz Charles Kunz Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
DNS 20 40 Jace Sparks Jace Sparks Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 3Behlings

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 5
2 8 41 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 6
3 3 20D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
4 4 38 Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
5 1 8 Jake Goeglein Jake Goeglein Sullivan, WI Sullivan, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 2 29 Harrison Kleven Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -4
7 7 20 Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
8 9 56 Charles Rufi Charles Rufi New Glarus, WI New Glarus, WI 1
9 5 44 Lamont Critchett Lamont Critchett DeMotte, IN DeMotte, IN -4
8 Laps

Heat 2Simpson Race Products & VMS Rod Ends

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -
2 8 5X Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Wheatefield, IN Wheatefield, IN 6
3 5 24 Aaron Muhle Aaron Muhle Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 3 10A Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -1
5 4 53 Aaron Schuck Aaron Schuck Joliet, IL Joliet, IL -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 9S Mike Stroik Mike Stroik West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
7 6 11T Tyler Baran Tyler Baran Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
8 2 5K Kevin Douglas Kevin Douglas Madison, WI Madison, WI -6
8 Laps

Heat 1Auto Meter

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 55 Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 6
2 3 19E Daltyn England Daltyn England Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
3 6 51 Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 3
4 5 53M Miles Doherty Miles Doherty Delmar, IA Delmar, IA 1
5 1 7 Brian Peterson Brian Peterson Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 2 98 Jordan Nelson Jordan Nelson Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -4
7 4 40 Jace Sparks Jace Sparks Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL -3
8 8 6B Andy Baugh Andy Baugh Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -
25 Laps

Schoenfeld QualifyingFive-One Motorsports Fast Time

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 41 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 15.051
2 14 5X Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Wheatefield, IN Wheatefield, IN 15.153
3 6 6B Andy Baugh Andy Baugh Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 15.202
4 1 20 Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 15.272
5 10 9S Mike Stroik Mike Stroik West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 15.291
6 24 55 Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 15.316
7 28 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 15.359
8 25 11T Tyler Baran Tyler Baran Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 15.366
9 30 51 Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 15.382
10 7 44 Lamont Critchett Lamont Critchett DeMotte, IN DeMotte, IN 15.519
11 11 24 Aaron Muhle Aaron Muhle Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 15.529
12 9 53M Miles Doherty Miles Doherty Delmar, IA Delmar, IA 15.634
13 21 38 Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 15.649
14 26 53 Aaron Schuck Aaron Schuck Joliet, IL Joliet, IL 15.665
15 5 40 Jace Sparks Jace Sparks Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL 15.737
16 22 20D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 15.819
17 15 10A Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 15.819
18 17 19E Daltyn England Daltyn England Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 15.832
19 12 29 Harrison Kleven Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 15.851
20 19 5K Kevin Douglas Kevin Douglas Madison, WI Madison, WI 15.955
21 4 98 Jordan Nelson Jordan Nelson Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 16.021
22 20 56 Charles Rufi Charles Rufi New Glarus, WI New Glarus, WI 16.035
23 29 2 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 16.053
24 31 7 Brian Peterson Brian Peterson Mukwonago, WI Mukwonago, WI 16.162
25 16 8 Jake Goeglein Jake Goeglein Sullivan, WI Sullivan, WI 16.248
26 27 3 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 16.256
27 8 95B Colton Anderson Colton Anderson Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 16.390
28 13 1W Robby Wirth Robby Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 16.509
29 3 6 Jeremy Douglas Jeremy Douglas Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI 16.642
30 33 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI 16.724
31 34 45 Trey Weishoff Trey Weishoff Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 16.903
32 32 17 Nick Kilian Nick Kilian Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 16.956
33 57 Payton Jones Payton Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 17.419
34 23 40JR Dave Collins Jr Dave Collins Jr Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 55.087
DNS 18 27 Charles Kunz Charles Kunz Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 55.087
8 Laps

Non QualifierMadison Extinguisher Service

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Nick Kilian Nick Kilian Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
2 6 3 Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL 4
3 2 45 Trey Weishoff Trey Weishoff Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -1
4 4 6 Jeremy Douglas Jeremy Douglas Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI -
5 3 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI -2
6 8 40JR Dave Collins Jr Dave Collins Jr Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 2
7 5 1W Robby Wirth Robby Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
8 7 95B Colton Anderson Colton Anderson Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
9 9 57 Payton Jones Payton Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI -
DNS 10 27 Charles Kunz Charles Kunz Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -

Wisconsin WingLESS Sprints

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 4
2 7 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 5
3 3 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI -
4 10 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 6
5 12 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 7
6 14 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 8
7 6 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -1
8 13 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 5
9 8 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL -1
10 4 14AJ Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI -6
11 1 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -10
12 15 57F Tristan Furseth Tristan Furseth Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 3
13 9 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -4
14 11 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -3
15 17 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 2
16 22 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 6
17 18 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL 1
18 23 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 5
19 16 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -3
20 21 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
21 DNF 19 66 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -2
22 DNF 2 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -20
23 DNF 24 13 Terry Starks Terry Starks Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 1
24 DNF 20 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
2 2 14AJ Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI -
3 3 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -
4 5 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 1
5 1 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -4
6 6 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI -
7 8 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 1
8 7 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 1
2 1 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -1
3 3 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI -
4 4 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL -
5 7 57F Tristan Furseth Tristan Furseth Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 2
6 8 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL 2
7 6 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -1
8 5 66 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 1
2 4 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 2
3 3 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI -
4 1 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -3
5 6 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 1
6 5 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI -1
7 7 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI -
8 8 13 Terry Starks Terry Starks Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 14.716
2 3 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 14.776
3 4 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 14.935
4 9 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 14.950
5 8 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 14.979
6 15 24 Eric Wilke Eric Wilke Genesee, WI Genesee, WI 15.044
7 14 14AJ Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 15.187
8 13 0 John Fahl John Fahl Brown Deer, WI Brown Deer, WI 15.199
9 11 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 15.204
10 1 17 Bryce Andrews Bryce Andrews Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 15.293
11 16 711 Tyler Kuxhouse Tyler Kuxhouse Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 15.396
12 24 6 Jake Kouba Jake Kouba Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 15.417
13 22 99J Seth Johnson Seth Johnson Hartland, WI Hartland, WI 15.456
14 12 66 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 15.469
15 7 7D Josh Davidson Josh Davidson Racine, WI Racine, WI 15.482
16 19 29J Ralph Johnson Ralph Johnson Silver Lake, WI Silver Lake, WI 15.520
17 2 11 Austin Hansen Austin Hansen New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 15.533
18 10 22 Greg Alt Greg Alt Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 15.535
19 21 29OG Tom Eller Tom Eller Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 15.546
20 6 57F Tristan Furseth Tristan Furseth Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 15.634
21 18 4G George Gaertner III George Gaertner III Salem, WI Salem, WI 15.810
22 5 7 Trinity Uttech Trinity Uttech New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 16.042
23 20 12 Shawn Swim Shawn Swim Zion, IL Zion, IL 16.443
24 17 13 Terry Starks Terry Starks Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 17.364

Pro Legends

20 Laps

A Featuree 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59S Hayden Schmuhl Hayden Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 4 21J Payton Jones Payton Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 2
3 6 88 Austin Winkel Austin Winkel Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 3
4 5 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI 1
5 8 117 Adam Zellmer Adam Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 3
6 7 6E Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 1
7 10 2.0 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 3
8 14 71B Scott Busch Scott Busch Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI 6
9 9 87 Dallas Ross Dallas Ross Sussex, WI Sussex, WI -
10 3 95M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -7
11 11 7A Brady Ascherien Brady Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
12 15 7F Lilly Fassbender Lilly Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 3
13 16 54W Nate Werner Nate Werner Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 3
14 13 19X Cal Swenson Cal Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
15 1 57R Cade Reisdorf Cade Reisdorf Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -14
16 12 51 Tim Franz Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
DNS 17 33S Mike Swenson Mike Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21J Payton Jones Payton Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 3
2 6 88 Austin Winkel Austin Winkel Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 4
3 7 6E Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 4
4 9 2.0 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 5
5 8 87 Dallas Ross Dallas Ross Sussex, WI Sussex, WI 3
6 3 7A Brady Ascherien Brady Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
7 5 19X Cal Swenson Cal Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
8 2 7F Lilly Fassbender Lilly Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -6
9 1 54W Nate Werner Nate Werner Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -8
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59S Hayden Schmuhl Hayden Schmuhl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 3 95M Mike Mueller Mike Mueller Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
3 7 117 Adam Zellmer Adam Zellmer Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 4
4 1 57R Cade Reisdorf Cade Reisdorf Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -3
5 5 29M Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -
6 4 51 Tim Franz Tim Franz Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
7 8 71B Scott Busch Scott Busch Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI 1
DNS 6 33S Mike Swenson Mike Swenson Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
All transfer


Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Driver Registration





1855 Saloon
Advanced Racing Suspension
AFS
Auto Meter
High Performance Lubricants
Hoosier Racing Tire
Horizon
Howard Law
Industrial Truck Repair
MyRacePass
Ryno Classifieds
Service Specialists
Simpson Race Products
Super Shox
Conrad
Bens Auto Service
Cardinal Heating  Air Conditioning
Corey Oil
Fusion Engineering
Horizon Carpentry
Triple X Chassis