Badger (BMARA)

Badger Drivers Chime in on Having the Weekend Off
Former Badger Midget Driver, The Ironman, Dean Bil...
Rookie Wackerlin Takes First Badger Midget Series...
Badger Drivers Chime in on Having the Weekend Off

Badger Drivers Chime in on Having the Weekend Off

7/8/2024 -
It was a mixed response when Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Auto Racing Association drivers were asked how they spent their weekend off from
Former Badger Midget Driver, The Ironman, Dean Bil...

Former Badger Midget Driver, The Ironman, Dean Bil...

7/10/2024 -
The Badger Midget Auto Racing Association family lost popular Greenfield, Wisconsin driver Dean Billings, Wednesday, July 10. It was almost twenty-f
Rookie Wackerlin Takes First Badger Midget Series...

Rookie Wackerlin Takes First Badger Midget Series...

7/1/2024 -
The Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Auto Racing Association finished the first half of their season with the annual Fireworks Night at Angell

-

AFS Badger Midgets Set to Salute Bryan Gapinski

AFS Badger Midgets Set to Salute Bryan Gapinski

7/12/2024
The Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Auto Racing Association stars and cars are refreshed from a weekend off and ready to do battle this Sunday, July 14, at their hometown track, Angell Park Speedway. This is the annual Salute to Bryan Gapinski race where we take...more
Former Badger Midget Driver, The Ironman, Dean Billings Passes at

Former Badger Midget Driver, The Ironman, Dean Billings Passes at...

7/10/2024
The Badger Midget Auto Racing Association family lost popular Greenfield, Wisconsin driver Dean Billings, Wednesday, July 10. It was almost twenty-five years to the day, that he was critically injured in a midget crash at Angell Park Speedway. Billings suffered a...more
Badger Drivers Chime in on Having the Weekend Off

Badger Drivers Chime in on Having the Weekend Off

7/8/2024
It was a mixed response when Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Auto Racing Association drivers were asked how they spent their weekend off from series competition. Several Badger regulars just couldn’t stay out of the cockpit and traveled to Lincoln (Illinois)...more
Rookie Wackerlin Takes First Badger Midget Series Win in Angell P

Rookie Wackerlin Takes First Badger Midget Series Win in Angell P...

7/1/2024
The Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Auto Racing Association finished the first half of their season with the annual Fireworks Night at Angell Park Speedway. The event garnered its third first time winner of the year. Thirty cars clocked in for the FIVEone...more


6/17/2023 - Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fair

6/17/2023 - Plymouth Dirt Track-Sheboygan Co Fair

Plymouth, WI

Plymouth Dirt Track

Pit Gates Open @ 3:00 pm

Pill Draw @ 3:30 to 4:30 pm

Grandstands Open @ 4:30 pm

Drivers Meeting @ 4:30 pm

Hot Laps @ 5:00 pm

Opening Ceremonies @ 6:00 pm

Classes

  • Badger Midgets20 entries
    • Badger Midget Auto Racing Association
  • 360 Sprints - Winged25 entries
  • Stock Cars20 entries
  • Limited Modified20 entries

Track Contact

  • 229 Fairview Dr

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Badger Midgets

25 Laps

A FeatureAdvance Fastening Supply

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 8
2 8 5X Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Wheatefield, IN Wheatefield, IN 6
3 10 55 Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 7
4 11 20 Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 7
5 1 68 Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -4
6 2 38 Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
7 12 19E Daltyn England Daltyn England Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 5
8 5 15C RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL -3
9 14 29 Harrison Kleven Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 5
10 7 9S Mike Stroik Mike Stroik West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -3
11 3 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI -8
12 4 98 Jordan Nelson Jordan Nelson Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -8
13 19 45 Trey Weishoff Trey Weishoff Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 6
14 16 53M Miles Doherty Miles Doherty Delmar, IA Delmar, IA 2
15 18 28 Jim Fuerst Jim Fuerst Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 3
16 20 17 Nick Kilian Nick Kilian Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 4
17 6 41 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI -11
18 17 40 Jace Sparks Jace Sparks Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL -1
19 15 2 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -4
20 13 1W Robby Wirth Robby Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -7
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 2Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5X Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Wheatefield, IN Wheatefield, IN 6
2 5 41 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 3
3 1 38 Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
4 8 55 Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 4
5 3 15C RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 19E Daltyn England Daltyn England Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
7 2 29 Harrison Kleven Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -5
8 4 53M Miles Doherty Miles Doherty Delmar, IA Delmar, IA -4
9 9 28 Jim Fuerst Jim Fuerst Richfield, WI Richfield, WI -
10 10 17 Nick Kilian Nick Kilian Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
8 Laps

Auto Meter Heat 1Auto Meter

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 7
2 1 68 Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -1
3 2 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI -1
4 7 9S Mike Stroik Mike Stroik West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 3
5 3 98 Jordan Nelson Jordan Nelson Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 20 Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -1
7 9 1W Robby Wirth Robby Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 2
8 6 2 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -2
9 DNF 4 40 Jace Sparks Jace Sparks Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL -5
DNS 10 45 Trey Weishoff Trey Weishoff Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
3 Laps

Schoenfeld Headers QualifyingSchoenfeld Headers

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 55 Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 13.665
2 13 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 13.833
3 18 5X Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Wheatefield, IN Wheatefield, IN 13.899
4 6 9S Mike Stroik Mike Stroik West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 14.064
5 9 19E Daltyn England Daltyn England Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 14.075
6 14 2 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 14.115
7 4 41 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 14.237
8 8 20 Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 14.318
9 17 53M Miles Doherty Miles Doherty Delmar, IA Delmar, IA 14.369
10 7 40 Jace Sparks Jace Sparks Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL 14.527
11 11 15C RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL 14.532
12 20 98 Jordan Nelson Jordan Nelson Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 14.543
13 12 29 Harrison Kleven Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 14.644
14 10 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI 14.767
15 19 38 Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 14.782
16 3 68 Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 15.191
17 1 1W Robby Wirth Robby Wirth Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 15.193
18 16 28 Jim Fuerst Jim Fuerst Richfield, WI Richfield, WI 15.595
19 2 45 Trey Weishoff Trey Weishoff Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 15.976
20 15 17 Nick Kilian Nick Kilian Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 16.445

360 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 5
2 10 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 8
3 2 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -1
4 5 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
5 9 69S TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 4
6 14 30 Doug Wondra Doug Wondra Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 8
7 7 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -
8 11 54 Randy Post Randy Post Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI 3
9 20 2 Christopher Clayton Christopher Clayton Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 11
10 18 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 8
11 21 63K Kevin Karnitz Kevin Karnitz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 10
12 23 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 11
13 13 66T Tristan Koenings Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI Van Dyne, WI -
14 3 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI -11
15 16 54G Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 1
16 22 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI 6
17 19 21H TJ Haddy TJ Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 2
18 17 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
19 8 53 Shane Wenninger Shane Wenninger Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -11
20 15 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -5
21 1 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -20
22 4 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -18
23 12 53A Spyder Akright Spyder Akright Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -11
24 24 44 Hayden Johnson Hayden Johnson Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -
DNS 25 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 2
2 2 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI -
3 5 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
4 6 54 Randy Post Randy Post Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI 2
5 9 44 Hayden Johnson Hayden Johnson Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 4
6 1 63K Kevin Karnitz Kevin Karnitz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI -5
7 7 54G Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL -
8 8 21H TJ Haddy TJ Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -
9 DNF 4 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -5
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 1
2 5 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
3 4 69S TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
4 6 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
5 3 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -2
6 1 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI -5
7 8 30 Doug Wondra Doug Wondra Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 1
8 7 2 Christopher Clayton Christopher Clayton Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -1
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 1
2 3 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
3 1 53A Spyder Akright Spyder Akright Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -2
4 7 53 Shane Wenninger Shane Wenninger Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 3
5 5 66T Tristan Koenings Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI Van Dyne, WI -
6 4 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -2
7 6 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI -1
DNS 8 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
5 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 13.706
2 1 35 Ben Schmidt Ben Schmidt Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 13.811
3 4 22B Brandon Berth Brandon Berth Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 14.005
4 3 63K Kevin Karnitz Kevin Karnitz West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 14.263
5 2 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 14.294
6 7 54 Randy Post Randy Post Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI 14.342
7 9 44 Hayden Johnson Hayden Johnson Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 14.442
8 5 54G Scott Grissom Scott Grissom Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 14.645
9 6 21H TJ Haddy TJ Haddy Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 14.833
5 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 69S TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 13.389
2 4 1 Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI 13.430
3 2 11 Tony Wondra Tony Wondra Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI 13.569
4 6 12P J.J. Pagel J.J. Pagel Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI 13.573
5 3 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 13.612
6 5 98 Brandon McMullen Brandon McMullen Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 13.616
7 1 2 Christopher Clayton Christopher Clayton Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 13.834
8 8 30 Doug Wondra Doug Wondra Oakfield, WI Oakfield, WI 13.848
5 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 08 Katelyn Krebsbach Katelyn Krebsbach Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.943
2 3 4 Alex Pokorski Alex Pokorski West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 13.114
3 2 69 Bill Taylor Bill Taylor Boltonville, WI Boltonville, WI 13.225
4 1 53A Spyder Akright Spyder Akright Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 13.231
5 8 53 Shane Wenninger Shane Wenninger Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 13.250
6 5 66T Tristan Koenings Tristan Koenings Van Dyne, WI Van Dyne, WI 13.524
7 6 51 Chris Larson Chris Larson Franksville, WI Franksville, WI 13.536
8 DNF 7 3 Justin Erickson Justin Erickson Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 13.892

Stock Cars

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 E85 Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 7
2 7 47 Nick Schumacher Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 5
3 3 53W Dustin Weiss Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -
4 1 6 Dick Hed Dick Hed Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -3
5 4 95 Donny Kulow Donny Kulow Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
6 14 89 Brian Gilles Brian Gilles Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 8
7 11 24K Tyler Kulow Tyler Kulow Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 4
8 2 54 Matt Yancey Matt Yancey Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -6
9 10 80 Luke Scholten Luke Scholten Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI 1
10 9 16 Will Schumacher Will Schumacher Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -1
11 13 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 2
12 16 5C Collin Skindzeleski Collin Skindzeleski Germantown, WI Germantown, WI 4
13 17 55 Don Singer Don Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 4
14 19 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 5
15 15 23 Matt Loehr Matt Loehr Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI -
16 18 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 2
17 5 34 Steven Weber Steven Weber -12
18 6 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI -12
19 12 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -7
DNS 20 14X Will Sorce Will Sorce Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Nick Schumacher Nick Schumacher Eagle, WI Eagle, WI -
2 2 54 Matt Yancey Matt Yancey Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
3 5 95 Donny Kulow Donny Kulow Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
4 7 80 Luke Scholten Luke Scholten Oostburg, WI Oostburg, WI 3
5 6 72E Chad Espen Chad Espen West Bend, WI West Bend, WI 1
6 3 5C Collin Skindzeleski Collin Skindzeleski Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -3
7 4 55 Don Singer Don Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Joshua Pierce Joshua Pierce Fredonia, WI Fredonia, WI -
2 2 6 Dick Hed Dick Hed Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
3 5 53W Dustin Weiss Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 2
4 7 24K Tyler Kulow Tyler Kulow Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
5 6 89 Brian Gilles Brian Gilles Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
6 4 14X Will Sorce Will Sorce Franklin, WI Franklin, WI -2
7 3 187 Noah Wachowiacz Noah Wachowiacz West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 E85 Justin Pearson Justin Pearson Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 2
2 2 16 Will Schumacher Will Schumacher Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -
3 6 34 Steven Weber Steven Weber 3
4 4 6B Vince Bartolotta Vince Bartolotta Muskego, WI Muskego, WI -
5 5 23 Matt Loehr Matt Loehr Mount Calvary, WI Mount Calvary, WI -
6 1 22 Randy Dent Randy Dent Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -5
All transfer

Limited Modified

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 3
2 6 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 4
3 2 70 Jonathon Baumann Jonathon Baumann Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
4 3 66 Steve Lorier Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI Sheybogan, WI -1
5 8 17S Shane Long Shane Long Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 3
6 1 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -5
7 9 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
8 12 22M Barry Maas Barry Maas Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 4
9 14 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 5
10 13 17 Brandon Knepprath Brandon Knepprath Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 3
11 11 73 Rory Welch Rory Welch Grafton, WI Grafton, WI -
12 10 84 Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -2
13 18 19 Parker Glander Parker Glander Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 5
14 20 12D Chris Gilson Chris Gilson Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 6
15 15 59S Spencer Long Spencer Long Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
16 19 28 Rob Szemborski Rob Szemborski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
17 5 9L Hunter Larson Hunter Larson Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -12
18 16 25 Jim Fischer Jim Fischer -2
19 17 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -2
DQ 7 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9L Hunter Larson Hunter Larson Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
2 3 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
3 6 66 Steve Lorier Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI Sheybogan, WI 3
4 2 17 Brandon Knepprath Brandon Knepprath Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI -2
5 4 59S Spencer Long Spencer Long Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
6 7 66C Colten Van Hierden Colten Van Hierden Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 1
7 5 12T Tim Thrun Tim Thrun Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
2 2 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -
3 3 29S Tim Sheppard Tim Sheppard Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
4 4 84 Mark Hoeppner Mark Hoeppner Rubicon, WI Rubicon, WI -
5 6 22M Barry Maas Barry Maas Cascade, WI Cascade, WI 1
6 5 25 Jim Fischer Jim Fischer -1
7 7 12D Chris Gilson Chris Gilson Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 62 Jeff Steenbergen Jeff Steenbergen Johnson Creek, WI Johnson Creek, WI 2
2 1 17S Shane Long Shane Long Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
3 6 70 Jonathon Baumann Jonathon Baumann Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 3
4 4 73 Rory Welch Rory Welch Grafton, WI Grafton, WI -
5 DNF 2 28 Rob Szemborski Rob Szemborski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -3
6 DNF 5 19 Parker Glander Parker Glander Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
All transfer


Next Event

Today!


Driver Registration





1855 Saloon
Advanced Racing Suspension
AFS
Auto Meter
High Performance Lubricants
Hoosier Racing Tire
Horizon
Howard Law
Industrial Truck Repair
MyRacePass
Ryno Classifieds
Service Specialists
Simpson Race Products
Super Shox
Conrad
Bens Auto Service
Cardinal Heating  Air Conditioning
Corey Oil
Fusion Engineering
Horizon Carpentry
Triple X Chassis