Badger (BMARA)

Weisensel Takes Over AFS Badger Midget Series Poin...
Waelti Takes BMARA Checkers Just in Time at Angell...
A Doubleheader Weekend Including a Co-Sanction on...
Weisensel Takes Over AFS Badger Midget Series Poin...

Weisensel Takes Over AFS Badger Midget Series Poin...

6/12/2024 -
On the strength of five, top-ten runs, in Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget competition, Cody Weisensel finds himself on top of the leaderboard
Waelti Takes BMARA Checkers Just in Time at Angell...

Waelti Takes BMARA Checkers Just in Time at Angell...

6/10/2024 -
Brandon Waelti became the first repeat winner in Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Auto Racing Association action on the 2024 season, as the ser
A Doubleheader Weekend Including a Co-Sanction on...

A Doubleheader Weekend Including a Co-Sanction on...

6/7/2024 -
The Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Auto Racing Association has a busy weekend on tap. For Badger proper, there's racing Saturday and Sunday.

-

Weisensel Takes Over AFS Badger Midget Series Point Lead

Weisensel Takes Over AFS Badger Midget Series Point Lead

6/12/2024
On the strength of five, top-ten runs, in Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget competition, Cody Weisensel finds himself on top of the leaderboard in club points. For the Sun Prairie, WI, driver who's BMARA resume' spans over twenty years, it's his first time ever...more
Waelti Takes BMARA Checkers Just in Time at Angell Park Speedway

Waelti Takes BMARA Checkers Just in Time at Angell Park Speedway

6/10/2024
Brandon Waelti became the first repeat winner in Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Auto Racing Association action on the 2024 season, as the series was back home at Sun Prairie, Wisconsin's, Angell Park Speedway. The race was billed as "The Norm Nelson Classic." it...more
A Doubleheader Weekend Including a Co-Sanction on Tap for Badger

A Doubleheader Weekend Including a Co-Sanction on Tap for Badger...

6/7/2024
The Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Auto Racing Association has a busy weekend on tap. For Badger proper, there's racing Saturday and Sunday. But, for teams with the time, the weekend starts tonight, Friday, June 7, as their sister series, the Midwest Auto Racing...more
Stark Still in AFS Badger Midget Series Lead

Stark Still in AFS Badger Midget Series Lead

6/4/2024
(June 4, 2024) Kyle Stark maintains a slim, 12 point lead over Cody Weisensel and four more points over Matt Rechek going into this weekend's doubleheader for the Advanced Fastening Supply Badger Midget Series. Stark had a DNF last Sunday at Angell Park, while Rechek had...more


6/9/2024 - Angell Park Speedway

6/9/2024 - Angell Park Speedway

Sun Prairie, WI

The Norm Nelson Classic

Pit Gates Open @ 2:00 pm

Pill Draw @ 3:00 - 4:15 pm

Driver's Meeting @ 4:20 pm

Engine Heat @ 4:45 pm

Opening Ceremonies @ 6:00 pm

Classes

  • Badger Midgets26 entries
    • Badger Midget Auto Racing Association
  • IRA Sprint Cars30 entries
    • IRA Interstate Racing Association

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Badger Midgets

25 Laps

A - FeatureAdvanced Fastening Supply

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 2
2 6 55 Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 4
3 4 20 Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 1
4 7 38 Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
5 9 57A Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
6 15 45 Trey Weishoff Trey Weishoff Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 9
7 2 44 Lamont Critchett Lamont Critchett DeMotte, IN DeMotte, IN -5
8 10 20D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 2
9 13 17 Nick Kilian Nick Kilian Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 4
10 19 8 Jake Goeglein Jake Goeglein Sullivan, WI Sullivan, WI 9
11 12 5K Kevin Douglas Kevin Douglas Madison, WI Madison, WI 1
12 20 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI 8
13 16 40JR Dave Collins Jr Dave Collins Jr Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 3
14 DNF 1 31 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL -13
15 DNF 5 41 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI -10
16 DNF 18 53M Miles Doherty Miles Doherty Delmar, IA Delmar, IA 2
17 DNF 17 73W Luke Wackerlin Luke Wackerlin Maple Park, IL Maple Park, IL -
18 DNF 14 98 Jordan Nelson Jordan Nelson Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -4
19 DNF 11 68 Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -8
20 DNF 22 75P Tim Patten Tim Patten Madison, WI Madison, WI 2
21 DNF 8 2 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -13
22 DNF 21 15C RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL -1
10 Laps

B - FeatureHigh Performance Lubricants

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40JR Dave Collins Jr Dave Collins Jr Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -
2 3 73W Luke Wackerlin Luke Wackerlin Maple Park, IL Maple Park, IL 1
3 7 53M Miles Doherty Miles Doherty Delmar, IA Delmar, IA 4
4 2 8 Jake Goeglein Jake Goeglein Sullivan, WI Sullivan, WI -2
5 6 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI 1
6 5 15C RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL -1
7 10 75P Tim Patten Tim Patten Madison, WI Madison, WI 3
Top 7 transfer
8 9 90 Joel Willman Joel Willman Lodi, WI Lodi, WI 1
9 DNF 4 7F Aaron Fiscus Aaron Fiscus Madison, WI Madison, WI -5
DNS 8 29 Harrison Kleven Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -
DNS 11 51C Brok Clifcorn Brok Clifcorn Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1Auto Meter

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 20 Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 6
2 5 2 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 3
3 2 17 Nick Kilian Nick Kilian Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -1
4 4 68 Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
5 6 31 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 90 Joel Willman Joel Willman Lodi, WI Lodi, WI 2
7 DNF 1 15C RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL -6
DNS 3 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2Madison Extinguisher Service

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 3
2 3 5K Kevin Douglas Kevin Douglas Madison, WI Madison, WI 1
3 5 38 Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 7 41 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 3
5 6 44 Lamont Critchett Lamont Critchett DeMotte, IN DeMotte, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 1 8 Jake Goeglein Jake Goeglein Sullivan, WI Sullivan, WI -5
7 9 75P Tim Patten Tim Patten Madison, WI Madison, WI 2
8 8 51C Brok Clifcorn Brok Clifcorn Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI -
9 DNF 2 29 Harrison Kleven Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -7
8 Laps

Heat 3Behlings Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 57A Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
2 7 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 5
3 8 55 Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 5
4 2 98 Jordan Nelson Jordan Nelson Colgate, WI Colgate, WI -2
5 1 45 Trey Weishoff Trey Weishoff Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 3 40JR Dave Collins Jr Dave Collins Jr Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI -3
7 6 73W Luke Wackerlin Luke Wackerlin Maple Park, IL Maple Park, IL -1
8 4 7F Aaron Fiscus Aaron Fiscus Madison, WI Madison, WI -4
9 9 53M Miles Doherty Miles Doherty Delmar, IA Delmar, IA -
10 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI -
50 Laps

Schoenfeld QualifyingFive-One Motorsports Fast Time

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 55 Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 16.540
2 11 41 Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI 16.628
3 4 20 Cody Weisensel Cody Weisensel Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 16.788
4 5 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 16.872
5 7 44 Lamont Critchett Lamont Critchett DeMotte, IN DeMotte, IN 16.963
6 10 31 Nathan Crane Nathan Crane Waukegan, IL Waukegan, IL 16.978
7 17 73W Luke Wackerlin Luke Wackerlin Maple Park, IL Maple Park, IL 16.994
8 18 38 Matt Rechek Matt Rechek Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 17.007
9 22 2 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 17.022
10 12 57A Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 17.035
11 19 20D Derek Doerr Derek Doerr Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 17.273
12 8 68 Eric Blumer Eric Blumer Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 17.294
13 2 7F Aaron Fiscus Aaron Fiscus Madison, WI Madison, WI 17.310
14 1 5K Kevin Douglas Kevin Douglas Madison, WI Madison, WI 17.347
15 25 59 Kyle Koch Kyle Koch Mcfarland, WI Mcfarland, WI 17.449
16 14 40JR Dave Collins Jr Dave Collins Jr Lake Mills, WI Lake Mills, WI 17.478
17 24 29 Harrison Kleven Harrison Kleven Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 17.502
18 26 17 Nick Kilian Nick Kilian Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 17.557
19 23 98 Jordan Nelson Jordan Nelson Colgate, WI Colgate, WI 17.565
20 15 51C Brok Clifcorn Brok Clifcorn Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI 17.600
21 20 15C RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL 17.746
22 21 45 Trey Weishoff Trey Weishoff Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 17.770
23 3 8 Jake Goeglein Jake Goeglein Sullivan, WI Sullivan, WI 18.172
24 6 90 Joel Willman Joel Willman Lodi, WI Lodi, WI 18.249
25 13 75P Tim Patten Tim Patten Madison, WI Madison, WI 18.376
26 DNF 16 53M Miles Doherty Miles Doherty Delmar, IA Delmar, IA 18.376

IRA Sprint Cars

30 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
2 4 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 2
3 8 79M Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 5
4 6 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 2
5 2 96 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -3
6 3 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -3
7 13 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 6
8 17 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 9
9 14 19 Joel Myers Jr Joel Myers Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 5
10 7 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -3
11 22 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 11
12 11 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -1
13 10 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -3
14 18 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 4
15 19 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 4
16 15 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI -1
17 12 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -5
18 20 7F Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 2
19 24 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 5
20 21 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 1
21 16 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL -5
22 23 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 1
23 9 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -14
24 DNF 5 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -19
10 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -
2 2 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -
3 3 7F Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
4 5 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 1
5 8 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
6 7 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 1
Top 6 transfer
7 4 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -3
8 9 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
9 10 17 Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 1
10 12 14AJ Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 2
11 6 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -5
DNS 11 28 Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -
DNS 13 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
4 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
2 1 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
3 4 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
4 3 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -1
5 5 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -
4 Laps

Dash 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 2
2 2 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -
3 1 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL -2
4 4 79M Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
DNS 5 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL -
2 2 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
3 4 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 1
4 3 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
5 6 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 1
6 5 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
Top 6 transfer
7 7 7F Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
8 8 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -
9 10 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
DNS 9 17 Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 1
2 1 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -1
3 5 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
4 8 19 Joel Myers Jr Joel Myers Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 4
5 4 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
6 3 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -3
Top 6 transfer
7 7 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI -
8 9 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 1
9 DNF 6 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -3
DNS 10 28 Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 4
2 7 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 5
3 1 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI -2
4 3 79M Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -1
5 9 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 4
6 2 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -4
Top 6 transfer
7 4 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -3
8 8 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI -
9 DNF 6 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -3
10 DNF 10 14AJ Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 12.476
2 9 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.498
3 8 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.569
4 7 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 12.589
5 3 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 12.598
6 16 79M Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 12.631
7 17 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 12.638
8 11 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 12.681
9 4 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 12.732
10 15 96 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 12.756
11 19 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 12.910
12 14 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 12.931
13 21 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.954
14 25 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 12.998
15 22 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 13.016
16 26 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 13.057
17 18 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 13.110
18 20 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 13.111
19 10 7F Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 13.122
20 1 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 13.129
21 6 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 13.211
22 27 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 13.370
23 29 19 Joel Myers Jr Joel Myers Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 13.416
24 28 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 13.574
25 2 17 Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 13.600
26 24 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 13.729
27 30 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 13.940
28 12 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 14.049
29 DNF 23 28 Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL
DNS 13 14AJ Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 96 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 12.482
2 7 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 12.519
3 16 79M Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 12.634
4 26 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 12.665
5 20 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 12.678
6 5 10W Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI 12.696
7 4 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 12.705
8 22 9K Kyle Schuett Kyle Schuett Philo, IL Philo, IL 12.714
9 29 19 Joel Myers Jr Joel Myers Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 12.775
10 6 99 Tyler Brabant Tyler Brabant Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 12.777
11 11 16C Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 12.789
12 17 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 12.833
13 18 3B Shelby Bosie Shelby Bosie Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 12.837
14 28 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 12.846
15 8 87A Austin Hartmann Austin Hartmann Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 12.853
16 21 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 12.912
17 19 19J Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 12.965
18 25 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 12.967
19 27 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 13.024
20 14 21 Will Gerrits Will Gerrits Waupun, WI Waupun, WI 13.040
21 3 25T Travis Arenz Travis Arenz Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 13.041
22 23 28 Luke Verardi Luke Verardi Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 13.090
23 9 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.120
24 30 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 13.204
25 24 26R Preston Ruh Preston Ruh Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 13.256
26 10 7F Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI 13.345
27 1 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 13.356
28 2 17 Dylan Winkel Dylan Winkel Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI 13.882
29 12 69 TJ Smith TJ Smith Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 13.948
30 DNF 13 14AJ Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 13.948


Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Driver Registration





1855 Saloon
Advanced Racing Suspension
AFS
Auto Meter
High Performance Lubricants
Hoosier Racing Tire
Horizon
Howard Law
Industrial Truck Repair
MyRacePass
Ryno Classifieds
Service Specialists
Simpson Race Products
Super Shox
Conrad
Bens Auto Service
Cardinal Heating  Air Conditioning
Corey Oil
Fusion Engineering
Horizon Carpentry
Triple X Chassis